5 bedroom 2.5-sty Terrace/Link House for sale in Bandar Sungai Long
RM 438,000

Pictures of 5 bedroom 2.5-sty Terrace/Link House for sale in Bandar Sungai Long

2.5-STY TERRACE/LINK HOUSE DETAILS

Property category:
Houses
Property sub-category:
2.5-sty Terrace/Link House
Property type:
For Sale
Property price:
RM 438,000
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Parking spaces:
2
Floor size:
2,300 ft²
Land size:
1,650 m²
Ad ID:
26504

2. 5sty Terrace House 22x75 @Taman Ikhlas, Bandar Sungai Long for ONLY RM438, 000 (Market value RM600, 000)

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
AUCTION SALE & BELOW market value!
AUCTION SALE & BELOW market value!
AUCTION SALE & BELOW market value!
* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *

Property Type: 2½ Storey Terrace House
Property Location: Bandar Sungai Long
Unit Type: Intermediate Lot
Address: 3, Jalan Ikhlas 1, Taman Ikhlas, Bandar Sungai Long, 43000 Selangor
Developer: Antap Ikhlas Sdn Bhd
Tenure: Freehold (Completed in 2008)
Restriction: No restriction
Owner ethnic: Malay
Land Area: 22’x75’= 1, 650 sf
Built up: 2, 300 sf
Layout: 5 Bedrooms, 4 Bathrooms, 2 Car parks
Furnishing: Partial furnished
Entrance facing: East
House status: Occupied by tenant/owner
Rental investment: RM 1, 500 per month (ROI 4%)
Reserve price: RM 438, 000
Market value: RM 600, 000
Save up to RM 162, 000 (27%)
Auction Date: TBA

Photo(s) shown may or may not be the actual unit, kindly re-confirm with Jacinta.

Want to buy this property?

Call 012-2961477 Jacinta Lee (JL) or whatsapp https://wa. me/60122961477

 We are a team of bank auction SALES AGENTS.
 Interested buyer has to REGISTER to be a bidder in order to purchase.
 NO commission/service fee will be charged to bidders.
 FREE advice & assistance provided to registered bidders.

FAQ about auction property in Malaysia https://goo. gl/D5xSXw

More auction property listings at https://www. facebook. com/properties. below. market. price/

Bidders should note that property listed now may be withdrawn without prior notice, we the auction sales agents shall not incur any liability whatsoever to prospective bidders by whatever reason(s) not limited to any information inaccuracy and withdrawal of the said property.

Features:
Alarm system

 
Page version: Mobile | Normal
Help | Privacy | Feedback
©klPropertyList.com