3 bedroom Condominium for sale in Ampang
RM 567,000
Property price:
RM 567,000
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Parking spaces:
2
Floor size:
1,394 ft²
Ad ID:
22074
3-rooms unit @DPines Condo, Pandan Indah, Ampang for ONLY RM567, 000 (Market value RM700, 000) Pls READ Detail info B4 enquiry, TQ
* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * ******Detail info
AUCTION/LELONG & BELOW market value!
AUCTION/LELONG & BELOW market value!
AUCTION/LELONG & BELOW market value!
Property Name: D´Pines @Ampang
Property Type: Condominium
Unit No: A-05-05 (5th floor of 20-storeys) Block A
Address: Jalan Pandan Bersih, Taman Nirwana, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
Developer: Sri Seltra Sdn Bhd
Tenure: Leasehold (Completed in 2014)
Restriction: Not stated
Owner ethnic: Malay
Built Up: 1, 394 sf
Layout: 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, 2 Car parks
Furnishing: Partial-furnished
Status: Occupied by tenant/owner
Maintenance fee: RM 0. 25psf
Rental investment: RM 2, 000 per month (ROI 4%)
Reserve price: RM 567, 000
Market value up to RM 700, 000
Save up to RM 133, 000 (20%)
Auction date: 10/AUG/2018
* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * ******
Photo(s) shown may or may not be the actual property unit, kindly re-confirm with Jacinta Lee.
Want to buy this property?
Call/whatsapp +6012-2961477 Jacinta Lee (JL) for further enquiry, or register as a bidder.
FAQ about auction property in Malaysia https://goo. gl/D5xSXw
More auction property listings at https://www. facebook. com/properties. below. market. price/
Prospective bidders should note that property listed as available for the auction sale now may at any time be withdrawn without any prior notice, we the auction agents shall not incur any liability whatsoever to prospective bidders by whatever reason(s) and not limited to any inaccuracy or withdrawal of the said property.