Property price:
RM 566,000
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Parking spaces:
2
Floor size:
1,518 ft²
Region:
Kuala Lumpur
City:
Mont Kiara
Address:
Aston Kiara 3

Fully furnished 3-room unit @Aston Kiara 3, Mont Kiara for ONLY RM566, 000 (market value RM775, 000) Pls READ detail info B4 enquiry, TQ

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *****
Detail info

AUCTION / LELONG & BELOW market value!
AUCTION / LELONG & BELOW market value!
AUCTION / LELONG & BELOW market value!

Property Name: Aston Kiara 3
Property Type: Condominium
Unit No: 17-5 (17th floor of 22 storey)
Address: 27, Jalan Kiara 3, Off Jalan Segambut, Mont’ Kiara, 51200 Kuala Lumpur
Tenure: Freehold (Completed in 2011)
Restriction: No restriction
Owner ethnic: Foreigner
Built Up: 1, 518 sf
Layout: 3 Bedrooms, 1 Utility, 3 Bathrooms, 2 Car parks
Furnishing: Fully furnished by developer
House status speculation: Occupied by tenant/owner
Property facing: North
Maintenance fee: RM 455 per month
Reserve price: RM 566, 000
Market value up to RM 775, 000
Save up to RM 209, 000 (27%)
Past Auction Date: 06/JUN/2018 (Wednesday)
NEW Auction Date: To be advised

Photo(s) shown may or may not be the actual property unit, kindly re-confirm with Jacinta Lee.

Want to buy this property?
Call/whatsapp +6012-2961477 Jacinta Lee (JL) for further enquiry, or register as a bidder

FAQ about auction property in Malaysia https://goo. gl/D5xSXw
More auction property listings at https://www. facebook. com/properties. below. market. price/

Prospective bidders should note that property listed as available for the auction sale now may at any time be withdrawn from the auction sale without any prior notice, we the auction agents shall not incur any liability whatsoever to prospective bidders by whatever reason(s) and not limited to any inaccuracy or withdrawal of the said property.

Features:
24 hour security
Lightning protection system

  Contact Seller » ☎ 012-2961477 Send Email
Page version: AMP | mobile | normal Login

©2026 klPropertyList.com